Markets
TSX19482.16+9.42
TSXV950.08-4.90
DOW35013.59+235.83
S&P 5004228.44-4.16
NASD13558.66-193.58
ASX7080.80+19.10
Commodities
Gold1835.67-0.82
Silver27.39-0.26
Copper4.72-0.02
Palladium2977.78+47.28
Platinum1262.59+4.09
Oil65.03+0.13
Heating Oil2.02+0.01
Natural Gas2.92-0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD57216.42-119.61
USDCAD1.2084-0.0030
USDEUR0.8228+0.0013
USDGBP0.7073-0.0049
USDAUD1.2720-0.0004
USDJPY108.86+0.30