Markets
TSX20176.64-20.97
TSXV696.00-6.09
DOW31396.52-483.72
S&P 5003877.94-95.81
NASD11107.21-428.07
ASX7148.90+3.30
Commodities
Gold1865.42+11.76
Silver22.06+0.31
Copper4.30-0.05
Palladium1987.00+2.00
Platinum957.00+4.00
Oil110.57+0.28
Heating Oil3.68+0.03
Natural Gas8.83+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD29028.85-28.61
USDCAD1.2858+0.0071
USDEUR0.9322-0.0039
USDGBP0.7984+0.0027
USDAUD1.4138+0.0030
USDJPY126.47-1.37
×