Markets
TSX19028.86+167.50
TSXV623.23+5.97
DOW31097.26+321.83
S&P 5003825.33+39.95
NASD11127.85+99.11
ASX6539.90-28.20
Commodities
Gold1808.82+0.41
Silver19.98+0.13
Copper3.57-0.14
Palladium1933.99-11.01
Platinum887.00+1.00
Oil110.66+4.90
Heating Oil3.94+0.11
Natural Gas5.88+0.26
Currencies
BTCUSD19819.19+498.53
USDCAD1.2861-0.0028
USDEUR0.9594+0.0010
USDGBP0.8262-0.0001
USDAUD1.4565-0.0110
USDJPY135.66+0.61
×