Markets
TSX21188.19+101.20
TSXV952.87+2.49
DOW35609.34+152.03
S&P 5004536.19+16.56
NASD15121.68-7.41
ASX7374.90-6.20
Commodities
Gold1783.12+1.61
Silver24.32+0.05
Copper4.72-0.02
Palladium2070.50+3.50
Platinum1053.64+8.14
Oil83.79+0.37
Heating Oil2.580.00
Natural Gas5.18+0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD65222.01-847.25
USDCAD1.2314-0.0011
USDEUR0.8578-0.0003
USDGBP0.7233-0.0002
USDAUD1.3275-0.0031
USDJPY114.38-0.01