Markets
TSX19078.64-144.10
TSXV626.34-18.57
DOW31029.31+82.32
S&P 5003818.83-2.72
NASD11177.89-3.65
ASX6700.20-63.40
Commodities
Gold1819.94+1.12
Silver20.76+0.01
Copper3.77-0.01
Palladium1990.00+28.00
Platinum921.50+2.50
Oil110.30+0.52
Heating Oil3.960.00
Natural Gas6.51+0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD20051.69-68.55
USDCAD1.2885+0.0001
USDEUR0.9568-0.0004
USDGBP0.8242-0.0002
USDAUD1.4509-0.0029
USDJPY136.64+0.02
×