Markets
TSX20271.68+74.07
TSXV698.40-3.69
DOW31878.73-1.51
S&P 5003935.02-38.73
NASD11244.57-290.70
ASX7148.90+3.30
Commodities
Gold1866.86+13.19
Silver22.10+0.35
Copper4.31-0.03
Palladium2007.50+22.50
Platinum955.00+2.00
Oil110.04-0.25
Heating Oil3.66+0.02
Natural Gas8.83+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD29355.98+298.52
USDCAD1.2810+0.0023
USDEUR0.9320-0.0041
USDGBP0.7980+0.0023
USDAUD1.4068-0.0040
USDJPY126.86-0.98
×