Markets
TSX21077.35-85.30
TSXV924.67+4.12
DOW35754.75+35.32
S&P 5004701.21+14.46
NASD15786.99+100.07
ASX7405.40+91.50
Commodities
Gold1785.91+2.55
Silver22.46+0.03
Copper4.38-0.01
Palladium1864.97+17.97
Platinum958.25+1.25
Oil72.95+0.59
Heating Oil2.27+0.01
Natural Gas3.87+0.05
Currencies
BTCUSD49723.02-988.52
USDCAD1.2665+0.0012
USDEUR0.8825+0.0010
USDGBP0.7569-0.0002
USDAUD1.3928-0.0021
USDJPY113.62-0.07