Markets
TSX19028.86+167.50
TSXV623.23+5.97
DOW31097.26+321.83
S&P 5003825.33+39.95
NASD11127.85+99.11
ASX6612.60+72.70
Commodities
Gold1807.87-1.23
Silver19.99+0.01
Copper3.52-0.08
Palladium1940.62+3.12
Platinum880.74-3.27
Oil109.96+1.53
Heating Oil3.940.00
Natural Gas5.71-0.02
Currencies
BTCUSD20234.48+94.40
USDCAD1.2866+0.0006
USDEUR0.9603+0.0018
USDGBP0.8269+0.0014
USDAUD1.4635+0.0084
USDJPY136.25+0.39
×