Markets
TSX21188.19+101.20
TSXV952.87+2.49
DOW35609.34+152.03
S&P 5004536.19+16.56
NASD15121.68-7.41
ASX7374.90-6.20
Commodities
Gold1782.17+0.67
Silver24.31+0.04
Copper4.730.00
Palladium2066.20-0.81
Platinum1051.87+6.37
Oil83.75+0.33
Heating Oil2.580.00
Natural Gas5.16-0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD65834.01-235.25
USDCAD1.2318-0.0008
USDEUR0.8579-0.0002
USDGBP0.7233-0.0002
USDAUD1.3292-0.0014
USDJPY114.28-0.11