Markets
TSX20243.00-220.42
TSXV866.50-13.91
DOW34488.03-381.34
S&P 5004378.19-64.92
NASD14646.24-323.73
ASX7384.20+41.60
Commodities
Gold1733.33-17.71
Silver22.46-0.16
Copper4.26-0.03
Palladium1883.00-73.00
Platinum967.50-12.50
Oil75.05-0.40
Heating Oil2.28-0.01
Natural Gas5.88+0.17
Currencies
BTCUSD41670.59-1368.34
USDCAD1.2680+0.0052
USDEUR0.8564+0.0014
USDGBP0.7389+0.0091
USDAUD1.3816+0.0080
USDJPY111.59+0.62