Markets
TSX20532.18+148.43
TSXV714.66+12.92
DOW32637.19+516.91
S&P 5004057.840.00
NASD11740.650.00
ASX7105.90-49.30
Commodities
Gold1860.04+6.98
Silver22.34+0.31
Copper4.30+0.04
Palladium2053.50+45.50
Platinum958.00+9.00
Oil113.56-0.53
Heating Oil3.84-0.02
Natural Gas8.41-0.48
Currencies
BTCUSD29146.41-255.44
USDCAD1.2732-0.0043
USDEUR0.9326+0.0008
USDGBP0.7915-0.0011
USDAUD1.3987-0.0100
USDJPY126.95-0.15
×