Markets
TSX20179.81+187.93
TSXV680.49+7.47
DOW33761.05+424.38
S&P 5004280.15+72.88
NASD13047.19+267.27
ASX7032.50-38.50
Commodities
Gold1786.15-12.98
Silver20.53-0.25
Copper3.59-0.07
Palladium2201.00-12.00
Platinum951.00-10.00
Oil90.14-1.95
Heating Oil3.45-0.07
Natural Gas8.62-0.15
Currencies
BTCUSD24029.19-244.14
USDCAD1.2856+0.0075
USDEUR0.9774+0.0024
USDGBP0.8267+0.0021
USDAUD1.4161+0.0109
USDJPY133.40+0.09
×