Markets
TSX20181.44-88.53
TSXV660.08-9.49
DOW33980.32-171.69
S&P 5004274.04-31.16
NASD12938.12-164.43
ASX7127.70+22.30
Commodities
Gold1768.52+3.63
Silver19.80-0.02
Copper3.63+0.04
Palladium2174.71+46.71
Platinum932.63+6.63
Oil89.05+0.94
Heating Oil3.58+0.01
Natural Gas9.34+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD23481.04+153.21
USDCAD1.2894-0.0025
USDEUR0.9837+0.0011
USDGBP0.8298-0.0005
USDAUD1.4397-0.0033
USDJPY135.23+0.28
×