Markets
TSX21188.19+101.20
TSXV952.87+2.49
DOW35609.34+152.03
S&P 5004536.19+16.56
NASD15121.68-7.41
ASX7413.70+38.80
Commodities
Gold1787.13+5.63
Silver24.39+0.12
Copper4.75+0.01
Palladium2090.50+23.50
Platinum1062.50+17.00
Oil83.60+0.18
Heating Oil2.580.00
Natural Gas5.170.00
Currencies
BTCUSD64728.03-1341.23
USDCAD1.2296-0.0030
USDEUR0.8574-0.0007
USDGBP0.7233-0.0002
USDAUD1.3260-0.0047
USDJPY114.30-0.09