Markets
TSX19669.17+49.04
TSXV668.28+4.11
DOW32832.54+29.07
S&P 5004140.06-5.13
NASD12644.46-13.10
ASX7020.60+5.00
Commodities
Gold1786.02-3.23
Silver20.63-0.07
Copper3.590.00
Palladium2194.00-27.00
Platinum942.00-2.00
Oil90.19-0.57
Heating Oil3.20+0.02
Natural Gas7.70+0.11
Currencies
BTCUSD23896.61+13.31
USDCAD1.2860+0.0005
USDEUR0.9799-0.0007
USDGBP0.82740.0000
USDAUD1.4339+0.0028
USDJPY134.93+0.11
×