Markets
TSX20200.65+44.29
TSXV939.19-2.74
DOW33945.58+68.61
S&P 5004246.44+21.65
NASD14253.27+111.79
ASX7342.20+106.90
Commodities
Gold1782.76+5.38
Silver25.99+0.24
Copper4.26+0.04
Palladium2566.33+15.83
Platinum1091.08+14.07
Oil73.25+0.40
Heating Oil2.16+0.01
Natural Gas3.27+0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD33783.61+1297.28
USDCAD1.2323+0.0012
USDEUR0.8387+0.0010
USDGBP0.7178+0.0010
USDAUD1.3251+0.0014
USDJPY110.75+0.10