Markets
TSX20544.11-51.78
TSXV830.22-16.07
DOW34160.78-7.31
S&P 5004326.51-23.42
NASD13352.78-189.34
ASX6838.30-123.30
Commodities
Gold1798.99+1.95
Silver22.77+0.04
Copper4.45+0.02
Palladium2380.50+16.49
Platinum1032.50+9.13
Oil87.22+0.61
Heating Oil2.75+0.04
Natural Gas4.36+0.08
Currencies
BTCUSD37311.87-21.57
USDCAD1.2716-0.0031
USDEUR0.8965-0.0009
USDGBP0.7462-0.0008
USDAUD1.4201-0.0013
USDJPY115.41+0.05