Markets
TSX20365.85+78.05
TSXV928.18+2.55
DOW35116.40+278.24
S&P 5004423.15+35.99
NASD14761.29+80.23
ASX7474.50-16.90
Commodities
Gold1813.11+2.17
Silver25.66+0.11
Copper4.390.00
Palladium2651.64+17.88
Platinum1054.00+4.98
Oil70.33-0.23
Heating Oil2.120.00
Natural Gas4.07+0.05
Currencies
BTCUSD38197.11-277.00
USDCAD1.2531-0.0003
USDEUR0.8424-0.0001
USDGBP0.7181-0.0004
USDAUD1.3500-0.0019
USDJPY109.03+0.03