Markets
TSX19366.69+230.88
TSXV931.38+23.03
DOW34382.13+360.68
S&P 5004173.85+61.35
NASD13429.98+304.99
ASX7014.20+31.50
Commodities
Gold1843.64+18.55
Silver27.43+0.39
Copper4.66-0.03
Palladium2894.27+27.27
Platinum1229.51+23.00
Oil65.51+1.69
Heating Oil2.04+0.03
Natural Gas2.970.00
Currencies
BTCUSD44400.00-4914.49
USDCAD1.2115-0.0055
USDEUR0.8237-0.0043
USDGBP0.7090-0.0029
USDAUD1.2870-0.0074
USDJPY109.35-0.18