Markets
TSX20181.92+80.54
TSXV705.58+14.41
DOW31253.13-236.94
S&P 5003900.79-22.89
NASD11388.50-29.66
ASX7064.50-118.20
Commodities
Gold1840.80-1.39
Silver21.87-0.03
Copper4.26-0.02
Palladium2008.01+4.00
Platinum961.50+2.50
Oil110.85-1.36
Heating Oil3.65-0.01
Natural Gas8.02-0.29
Currencies
BTCUSD30198.25+4.86
USDCAD1.2827+0.0007
USDEUR0.9467+0.0014
USDGBP0.8035+0.0011
USDAUD1.4252+0.0050
USDJPY127.90+0.09
×