Markets
TSX21078.04+92.67
TSXV946.87+9.06
DOW35427.35+168.74
S&P 5004516.76+30.30
NASD15130.39+108.58
ASX7381.10+19.10
Commodities
Gold1770.55+6.76
Silver23.78+0.61
Copper4.70-0.03
Palladium2100.50+94.81
Platinum1045.50+9.66
Oil83.44+1.00
Heating Oil2.55+0.01
Natural Gas5.05+0.06
Currencies
BTCUSD63437.71+1475.17
USDCAD1.2350-0.0024
USDEUR0.8590-0.0021
USDGBP0.7243-0.0038
USDAUD1.3361-0.0126
USDJPY114.25-0.05