Markets
TSX20321.42+91.02
TSXV918.66+9.87
DOW35152.49+221.56
S&P 5004427.66+27.02
NASD14807.46+44.88
ASX7379.30-52.10
Commodities
Gold1830.57+21.33
Silver25.66+0.63
Copper4.53+0.05
Palladium2649.00+18.00
Platinum1069.93+2.94
Oil73.43+1.04
Heating Oil2.19+0.03
Natural Gas4.07+0.10
Currencies
BTCUSD39525.02-177.02
USDCAD1.2434-0.0087
USDEUR0.8411-0.0031
USDGBP0.7159-0.0032
USDAUD1.3511-0.0044
USDJPY109.51-0.38