Markets
TSX19028.86+167.50
TSXV623.23+5.97
DOW31097.26+321.83
S&P 5003825.33+39.95
NASD11127.85+99.11
ASX6539.90-28.20
Commodities
Gold1809.52+1.10
Silver20.05+0.19
Copper3.59-0.01
Palladium1942.22-2.78
Platinum887.00+1.00
Oil110.54+2.11
Heating Oil3.97+0.04
Natural Gas5.86+0.13
Currencies
BTCUSD20290.56+150.48
USDCAD1.2850-0.0039
USDEUR0.95850.0000
USDGBP0.8254-0.0009
USDAUD1.4539-0.0136
USDJPY135.84+0.79
×