Markets
TSX21188.19+101.20
TSXV952.87+2.49
DOW35609.34+152.03
S&P 5004536.19+16.56
NASD15121.68-7.41
ASX7413.70+38.80
Commodities
Gold1785.26+3.76
Silver24.34+0.07
Copper4.71-0.03
Palladium2085.26+18.25
Platinum1057.44+11.95
Oil83.36-0.06
Heating Oil2.57-0.01
Natural Gas5.12-0.05
Currencies
BTCUSD64968.52-1100.74
USDCAD1.2324-0.0002
USDEUR0.8583+0.0002
USDGBP0.7240+0.0005
USDAUD1.3331+0.0024
USDJPY114.06-0.33