Markets
TSX19078.64-144.10
TSXV626.34-18.57
DOW31029.31+82.32
S&P 5003818.83-2.72
NASD11177.89-3.65
ASX6700.20-63.40
Commodities
Gold1820.21+1.40
Silver20.77+0.02
Copper3.790.00
Palladium1982.00+20.00
Platinum923.00+4.00
Oil109.35-0.43
Heating Oil3.94-0.02
Natural Gas6.47-0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD20075.81-44.43
USDCAD1.2889+0.0005
USDEUR0.95730.0000
USDGBP0.82440.0000
USDAUD1.4536-0.0001
USDJPY136.60-0.01
×