Markets
TSX19078.64-144.10
TSXV626.34-18.57
DOW31029.31+82.32
S&P 5003818.83-2.72
NASD11177.89-3.65
ASX6763.60+57.60
Commodities
Gold1817.60-0.97
Silver20.77-0.05
Copper3.77-0.01
Palladium1963.49+94.50
Platinum919.00+9.00
Oil109.63-2.13
Heating Oil3.96-0.16
Natural Gas6.42-0.15
Currencies
BTCUSD20279.16-56.57
USDCAD1.2894+0.0021
USDEUR0.9578+0.0075
USDGBP0.8249+0.0045
USDAUD1.4538+0.0053
USDJPY136.56+0.51
×