Markets
TSX21274.57-262.88
TSXV890.86-18.85
DOW35368.47-543.34
S&P 5004577.11-85.74
NASD14506.90-386.86
ASX7408.80-8.50
Commodities
Gold1816.28+2.21
Silver23.75+0.30
Copper4.44+0.05
Palladium1900.51+14.51
Platinum990.79+9.79
Oil86.43+1.00
Heating Oil2.64+0.02
Natural Gas4.24-0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD41448.41-837.70
USDCAD1.2485-0.0014
USDEUR0.8813-0.0014
USDGBP0.7348-0.0005
USDAUD1.3887-0.0029
USDJPY114.48-0.08