Markets
TSX20181.44-88.53
TSXV660.08-9.49
DOW33980.32-171.69
S&P 5004274.04-31.16
NASD12938.12-164.43
ASX7127.70+22.30
Commodities
Gold1765.44+0.56
Silver19.74-0.07
Copper3.61+0.02
Palladium2138.21+10.21
Platinum922.08-3.92
Oil89.13+1.02
Heating Oil3.570.00
Natural Gas9.32+0.08
Currencies
BTCUSD23461.70+133.87
USDCAD1.2907-0.0012
USDEUR0.9829+0.0003
USDGBP0.8294-0.0009
USDAUD1.4399-0.0031
USDJPY135.24+0.28
×