Markets
TSX21188.19+101.20
TSXV952.87+2.49
DOW35609.34+152.03
S&P 5004536.19+16.56
NASD15121.68-7.41
ASX7413.70+38.80
Commodities
Gold1785.80+4.30
Silver24.41+0.13
Copper4.74+0.01
Palladium2087.61+20.61
Platinum1062.50+17.00
Oil83.56+0.14
Heating Oil2.58-0.01
Natural Gas5.170.00
Currencies
BTCUSD64605.61-1463.65
USDCAD1.2296-0.0030
USDEUR0.8573-0.0008
USDGBP0.7229-0.0005
USDAUD1.3266-0.0041
USDJPY114.30-0.10