Markets
TSX20318.74+88.34
TSXV918.38+9.59
DOW35100.58+169.65
S&P 5004421.53+20.89
NASD14789.60+27.02
ASX7379.30-52.10
Commodities
Gold1830.64+21.40
Silver25.61+0.58
Copper4.53+0.05
Palladium2653.51+22.50
Platinum1070.03+3.03
Oil73.60+1.21
Heating Oil2.19+0.04
Natural Gas4.04+0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD39494.85-207.19
USDCAD1.2443-0.0077
USDEUR0.8409-0.0033
USDGBP0.7159-0.0032
USDAUD1.3515-0.0040
USDJPY109.43-0.46