Markets
TSX21043.22+57.85
TSXV945.49+7.68
DOW35379.17+120.56
S&P 5004512.17+25.71
NASD15107.03+85.22
ASX7381.10+19.10
Commodities
Gold1770.48+6.70
Silver23.69+0.52
Copper4.69-0.03
Palladium2092.94+87.25
Platinum1042.50+6.66
Oil82.80+0.36
Heating Oil2.55+0.01
Natural Gas5.08+0.09
Currencies
BTCUSD63479.80+1517.26
USDCAD1.2364-0.0009
USDEUR0.8591-0.0020
USDGBP0.7246-0.0034
USDAUD1.3371-0.0117
USDJPY114.28-0.01