Markets
TSX19031.64-111.61
TSXV921.00-7.91
DOW33815.90-321.41
S&P 5004134.98-38.44
NASD13818.41-131.81
ASX7055.40+57.90
Commodities
Gold1784.78+1.76
Silver26.06-0.03
Copper4.31+0.03
Palladium2830.84+10.84
Platinum1211.04+9.04
Oil61.85+0.42
Heating Oil1.87+0.01
Natural Gas2.76+0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD48595.63-4985.68
USDCAD1.2477-0.0026
USDEUR0.8294-0.0030
USDGBP0.7208-0.0018
USDAUD1.2925-0.0055
USDJPY107.93-0.06