Markets
TSX19366.69+230.88
TSXV931.38+23.03
DOW34382.13+360.68
S&P 5004173.85+61.35
NASD13429.98+304.99
ASX7014.20+31.50
Commodities
Gold1842.96+17.88
Silver27.41+0.37
Copper4.68+0.02
Palladium2891.00+24.00
Platinum1231.50+24.99
Oil65.55+0.18
Heating Oil2.040.00
Natural Gas3.04+0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD46259.49-3055.00
USDCAD1.2109-0.0061
USDEUR0.8234-0.0046
USDGBP0.7093-0.0027
USDAUD1.2855-0.0089
USDJPY109.34-0.18