Markets
TSX20181.92+80.54
TSXV705.58+14.41
DOW31253.13-236.94
S&P 5003900.79-22.89
NASD11388.50-29.66
ASX7182.70+70.20
Commodities
Gold1841.95-0.23
Silver21.89-0.01
Copper4.280.00
Palladium2016.50+12.50
Platinum962.50+3.50
Oil111.55-0.66
Heating Oil3.66-0.01
Natural Gas8.08-0.23
Currencies
BTCUSD30270.00+76.61
USDCAD1.2817-0.0003
USDEUR0.9454+0.0001
USDGBP0.8023-0.0001
USDAUD1.42010.0000
USDJPY127.87+0.06
×