Markets
TSX20490.36-111.74
TSXV886.83-9.07
DOW34584.88-166.44
S&P 5004432.99-40.76
NASD15043.97-137.96
ASX7403.70-56.50
Commodities
Gold1754.86+0.76
Silver22.40+0.01
Copper4.24-0.04
Palladium2015.62+12.63
Platinum943.31+2.68
Oil71.96-0.61
Heating Oil2.20-0.01
Natural Gas5.05-0.28
Currencies
BTCUSD48462.16+1386.87
USDCAD1.2760-0.0002
USDEUR0.8528+0.0001
USDGBP0.7278+0.0001
USDAUD1.3735-0.0071
USDJPY109.99+0.18