Markets
TSX21077.35-85.30
TSXV924.67+4.12
DOW35754.75+35.32
S&P 5004701.21+14.46
NASD15786.99+100.07
ASX7405.40+91.50
Commodities
Gold1785.59+2.23
Silver22.33-0.10
Copper4.38-0.02
Palladium1858.00+11.00
Platinum957.25+0.24
Oil72.69+0.33
Heating Oil2.27+0.01
Natural Gas3.85+0.03
Currencies
BTCUSD49596.63-1114.91
USDCAD1.2665+0.0012
USDEUR0.8827+0.0012
USDGBP0.7574+0.0003
USDAUD1.3935-0.0014
USDJPY113.49-0.19