Markets
TSX19065.04-78.21
TSXV929.63+0.72
DOW33940.14-197.17
S&P 5004156.67-16.75
NASD13914.63-35.59
ASX6997.50-20.30
Commodities
Gold1781.40-12.08
Silver26.15-0.35
Copper4.27-0.02
Palladium2828.36-37.12
Platinum1208.90-8.10
Oil61.41+0.06
Heating Oil1.860.00
Natural Gas2.75+0.06
Currencies
BTCUSD54056.53-1520.63
USDCAD1.2485-0.0020
USDEUR0.8327+0.0019
USDGBP0.7228+0.0049
USDAUD1.2965+0.0069
USDJPY108.15+0.11