Markets
TSX21274.57-262.88
TSXV890.86-18.85
DOW35368.47-543.34
S&P 5004577.11-85.74
NASD14506.90-386.86
ASX7408.80-8.50
Commodities
Gold1817.20+3.13
Silver23.75+0.30
Copper4.45+0.07
Palladium1897.07+11.06
Platinum993.72+12.72
Oil86.60+1.17
Heating Oil2.65+0.03
Natural Gas4.28-0.01
Currencies
BTCUSD41480.00-806.11
USDCAD1.2476-0.0023
USDEUR0.8818-0.0009
USDGBP0.7343-0.0010
USDAUD1.3872-0.0044
USDJPY114.52-0.05