Markets
TSX19078.64-144.10
TSXV626.34-18.57
DOW31029.31+82.32
S&P 5003818.83-2.72
NASD11177.89-3.65
ASX6700.20-63.40
Commodities
Gold1805.40-13.42
Silver20.38-0.36
Copper3.71-0.07
Palladium1947.50-14.50
Platinum898.50-20.50
Oil108.49-1.29
Heating Oil3.95-0.01
Natural Gas6.38-0.12
Currencies
BTCUSD19077.69-1042.55
USDCAD1.2926+0.0042
USDEUR0.9627+0.0054
USDGBP0.8264+0.0020
USDAUD1.4550+0.0012
USDJPY136.39-0.23
×