Markets
TSX19075.56-67.69
TSXV934.37+5.46
DOW34067.48-69.83
S&P 5004173.31-0.11
NASD13985.02+34.80
ASX6997.50-20.30
Commodities
Gold1782.07-11.41
Silver26.24-0.26
Copper4.27-0.01
Palladium2833.50-31.98
Platinum1213.50-3.50
Oil61.41+0.06
Heating Oil1.86+0.01
Natural Gas2.76+0.07
Currencies
BTCUSD54511.29-1449.69
USDCAD1.2494-0.0012
USDEUR0.8324+0.0016
USDGBP0.7225+0.0047
USDAUD1.2943+0.0047
USDJPY108.08+0.03