Markets
TSX20181.44-88.53
TSXV660.08-9.49
DOW33980.32-171.69
S&P 5004274.04-31.16
NASD12938.12-164.43
ASX7127.70+22.30
Commodities
Gold1767.11+2.23
Silver19.77-0.04
Copper3.62+0.03
Palladium2174.50+46.50
Platinum929.50+3.50
Oil89.26+1.15
Heating Oil3.59+0.02
Natural Gas9.36+0.12
Currencies
BTCUSD23531.71+203.88
USDCAD1.2902-0.0017
USDEUR0.9839+0.0012
USDGBP0.8302-0.0001
USDAUD1.4404-0.0026
USDJPY135.29+0.34
×