Markets
TSX19078.64-144.10
TSXV626.34-18.57
DOW31029.31+82.32
S&P 5003818.83-2.72
NASD11177.89-3.65
ASX6763.60+57.60
Commodities
Gold1818.60+0.03
Silver20.74-0.08
Copper3.780.00
Palladium1967.50+98.50
Platinum920.00+10.00
Oil109.75-0.03
Heating Oil3.960.00
Natural Gas6.45-0.04
Currencies
BTCUSD20114.06-6.18
USDCAD1.2885+0.0012
USDEUR0.9574+0.0071
USDGBP0.8246+0.0042
USDAUD1.4542+0.0057
USDJPY136.58+0.53
×