Markets
TSX20352.59+122.19
TSXV918.62+9.83
DOW35136.24+205.31
S&P 5004427.76+27.12
NASD14817.86+55.28
ASX7379.30-52.10
Commodities
Gold1831.13+21.89
Silver25.68+0.65
Copper4.52+0.04
Palladium2650.13+19.13
Platinum1071.00+4.00
Oil73.24+0.85
Heating Oil2.18+0.02
Natural Gas4.07+0.10
Currencies
BTCUSD39710.00+7.96
USDCAD1.2444-0.0077
USDEUR0.8415-0.0026
USDGBP0.7161-0.0030
USDAUD1.3518-0.0037
USDJPY109.56-0.33