Markets
TSX19090.45-52.80
TSXV932.84+3.93
DOW34098.60-38.71
S&P 5004175.60+2.18
NASD13996.57+46.36
ASX6997.50-20.30
Commodities
Gold1781.36-12.13
Silver26.18-0.32
Copper4.27-0.01
Palladium2826.50-38.98
Platinum1212.50-4.50
Oil61.42+0.07
Heating Oil1.860.00
Natural Gas2.77+0.08
Currencies
BTCUSD54921.65-898.02
USDCAD1.2484-0.0022
USDEUR0.8324+0.0016
USDGBP0.7218+0.0039
USDAUD1.2934+0.0038
USDJPY108.14+0.10